SEARCH

RSS

Share to Facebook Share to Twitter Share to Linkedin More...

Pirelli 2000 Calendar winners!

Pirelli2000CalendarGame

The moment many of our Internet visitors have been waiting for!
Before announcing the winners’ names we would like to thank each
one of you who entered this year’s edition of the Pirelli Calendar
Game.

Now, the winners are….

To find out, please check the appropriate lists below and
discover if you have won a copy of the 2000 Pirelli Calendar. To
those who did win: please note that your copy of the Pirelli
Calendar will be sent to your address by courier in the next few
weeks, following a compulsory e-mail confirmation of delivery
address.

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL WINNERS!

To those who did not win, we wish you a better luck next year
and a prosperous year 2000 with Pirelli.

Thank you again and … see you next year!

<!–

- Italian Residents

–>
<!–

- Non Italian Residents–>

Non italian resident

Ariel Corradini (Argentina)
Alexander Klle (Austria)
Thomas Steiner (Austria)
Alan Lefvre (Benelux)
POUCET BENOIT (Benelux)
Assis Santos (Brazil)
Armando Assuno (Brazil)
Alberto Garcia (Brazil)
Jose Antonio Parache Oros (Brazil)
ALEJANDRO CASTILLO (Brazil)
Alexandre Lopes (Brazil)
Rodrigo Almeida (Brazil)
Ana-Maria Mandelli Soeiro (Brazil)
Paulo Anacleto (Brazil)
Andrea Herrera (Brazil)
Andre Moraes (Brazil)
David Chang (Canada)
Vojtech Krivan (Chechia)
Tomas Vrbata (Chechia)
Andres Gatica (Chile)
Pablo Pesantez (Colombia)
Andjelko Praskalo (Croatia)
Boris Smiljanic (Croatia)
Davor Kajic (Croatia)
Damir Rukavina (Croatia)
J. Antonio Quintero DF Aki Isokangas (Finland)
Anders Kyynarainen (Finland)
Andreas Frejborg (Finland)
Arto Teronen (Finland)
Asko Kapanen (Finland)
Aerens Philippe (France)
Rene Stirn (France)
Alain Loiseau (France)
ALBASSER GAEL (France)
Edern berthelot (France)
Khoudi Hocine (France)
Alexandre Martenne (France)
Alexandre Ribeiro (France)
Alexia FLEURY (France)
Alexis Noal (France)
Alexandre SAINT GEORGE (France)
Ali OUESLATI (France)
LOPEZ ANTOINE (France)
DANIEL PARVY (France)
Amadieu Guillaume (France)
Andr LESPINET (France)
Nicolas SERET (France)
Vincent DURY (France)
Yannick Plessis (France)
Andre Gregorius (Germany)
Alois Bswald (Germany)
Anthony Johnson (Germany)
Tarik Aksu (Germany)
Albert Baer (Germany)
Aldo Scarchillo (Germany)
Alexander Hentschel (Germany)
Alexander Mohr (Germany)
Alexandra Hoffmann (Germany)
Andre Kappus (Germany)
Wolfram Hans (Germany)
Stefan Gramsch (Germany)
Thomas Schrenk (Germany)
Udo Krebs (Germany)
Christian Wascheszio (Germany)
Sebastian Haenel (Germany)
Werner Kreuzer (Germany)
Werner Staab (Germany)
Wilhelm Haberland (Germany)
Maria Kalaitzopoulou (Greece)
Miltiadis Mangiridis (Greece)
Nicolas Triantafillou (Greece)
Luis Pineda (Guatemala)
Ajay Nair (India)
Amruth Sampige (India)
Anand Thyagarajan (India)
Anant Kulkarni (India)
Rupinder Singh (India)
Steven Sayer (Ireland)
Danny Arad (Israel)
Kazuyoshi Tanaka (Japan)
Richard Mukatha (Kenya)
Johnny Wong (Malaysia)
Anwar Bakil (Malaysia)
Paul GASPARD (Maroc)
Alfredo Gonzalez (Mexico)
ADOLFO LOPEZ (Mexico)
Take Makita (Mexico)
ALEJANDRO VELA (Mexico)
Aleksander Sochon (Poland)
Hans Hoogendijk (Poland)
Frdric LEPROUX (Polinesia)
Albert Albino (Potugal)
Alexey Sevastyanov (Russia)
Alexander J. Zharikov (Russia)
Alexander Gonchar (Russia)
Alexander Sproge (Russia)
Andre Il’in (Russia)
Vladimir Babynin (Russia)
Nikita Borovkov (Russia)
Alexander Buglak (Russia)
Alexander Kombarov (Russia)
Alex Fuenzalida (Santo Domingo)
Aik Chien Chong (Singapore)
Alvin John (Singapore)
Kumaren Naidoo (South Africa)
Juan Jos Arteaga (Spain)
Pedro Goncalves (Spain)
Adolfo Jos Gonzlez de
Castejn Ruiz (Spain)
Angel Fernandez (Spain)
Alejandro Abad (Spain)
ALEXIS GONZALEZ (Spain)
ANDRES ARRANZ (Spain)
Magnus hs (Sweden)
David Lundstrm (Sweden)
Renaud philippe (Switzerland)
Etitum Paisan (Thailand)
Athi Srikamon (Thailand)
Tuang Dheandhanoo (Thailand)
Aysegul Budak Borcin (Turkey)
Adnan NER (Turkey)
Alper Erdemir (Turkey)
Nuriye Agar (Turkey)
ahmet kanar (Turkey)
Arda Kazan (Turkey)
mer Akif Yenign (Turkey)
Ozgur Akpinar (Turkey)
Nurettin ALAS (Turkey)
Alev NER (Turkey)
Ali Kalfaoglu (Turkey)
Alper Mumcu (Turkey)
Altan EVNI (Turkey)
Fazil Altuncan (Turkey)
fazil altuncan (Turkey)
zge Ay (Turkey)
Faraj yassine (U.A.E)
Alexander Kozyk (Ukraina)
Konstantin Avramenko (Ukraina)
Adolfo Bello (USA)
Anthony Rubenacker (USA)
Arthur Hofelman (USA)
Art Finger (USA)
Anthony Garcia (USA)
Allan Huggins (USA)
Richard Radford (USA)
Tom Ainsworth (USA)
Alison Jackson (USA)
Art Killinger (USA)
Anthony King (USA)
Charles Barge (USA)
Alan Zhang (USA)
Glen parker (USA)
Donald Murray (USA)
Wiliam Smeltzer (USA)
Al Samuelson (USA)
Alejandro Magadan (USA)
Andres Martinez (USA)
Billy Jo Bob (USA)
Josh Kellogg (USA)
Dejan Restak (Yugoslavia)

Italian Resident

Luigi D’amelio Legnano (Milano) Italia
Eugenio Stefanotti Cornaredo (Milano) Italia
Paolo Chiavassa (Torino) Italia
Letizia Caimi (Roma) Italia
Claudio Bocchini (Cesenatico) Italia
Aranci Francesco (Cassano ‘Adda) Milano Italia
Matteo Barbieri (Scandicci) Italia
M.Elena Gandolfi (Domodossola) Italia
Luca Pesce (Spinea) Italia
Andrea Belmonte (La Spezia) Italia
Gian Mario Merli (San Giorgio Piacentino) Italia
Marco Menichini (Roma) Italia
Marco Coppola (Palermo) Italia
Gianni Bua (Trieste) Italia
Giovanni Farina (Verona) Italia
Paolo Chierchia Capri (Na) Italia
Michele Sciarretta (Rho) Milano Italia
Marco Coppola (Palermo) Italia
Riccardo Be (Verona) Italia
Giampaolo Corradini (Milano) Italia
Francesco D’Auria (Ancona) Italia
Farina Maurizio (Napoli) Italia

Categories: Institutional